GSE Race Results for River Rat 8K-4K-1K 8K-Both on 6/18/2022
Generated: 6/22/2022 7:05:13 AM
PL BIB NAME AGE MF CHIP GUN CITY ST
1 1321 Keller, Doug 63 M 30:50.2 30:50.2 Plymouth MN
2 6689 Gau, Wanda 60 F 32:32.9 32:32.9 Little Falls MN
3 1318 Van Vleet, Reva 32 F 33:43.8 33:44.9 St. Cloud MN
4 6809 Kessler, Peter 60 M 34:14.4 34:14.4 New Hope MN
5 1350 Gruber, Nathan 44 M 35:07.9 35:07.9 Pierz MN
6 1303 Binsfeld, Matt 46 M 35:34.1 35:34.1 St Stephen MN
7 1327 Bukosky, Travis 41 M 36:14.6 36:17.7
8 1329 Tolbert, Phil 35 M 36:51.1 36:54.2 Long Prairie MN
9 6992 Wilson, Steven 54 M 36:54.2 36:55.3 St Cloud MN
10 6984 Roach, Michael 44 M 36:57.3 36:57.4 Little Falls MN
11 1322 Miller, Kathleen 62 F 37:23.1 37:23.3 Plymouth MN
12 1310 Jordan, Denny 70 M 37:24.1 37:26.8 Saint Cloud MN
13 6687 Flahave, Bryan 42 M 37:24.3 37:24.3 Little Falls MN
14 6904 Mann, Michael 73 M 37:45.5 37:45.5 Minneapolis MN
15 1247 Combs, Mike 35 M 37:50.5 37:50.7 Annandale MN
16 6985 Ruen, Tom 54 M 37:55.9 37:57.1 Columbia Heights MN
17 6977 Peine, Alex 34 M 38:02.7 38:08.8 Little Falls MN
18 1119 Antolik, Ava 24 F 38:41.4 38:45.6 Little falls MN
19 6750 Hines, Lisa 59 F 39:11.6 39:13.2 Waite Park MN
20 1113 Anez, Ayla 14 F 39:52.5 39:53.7 Little Falls MN
21 1317 Tenold, Valerie 15 F 39:57.3 39:59.7 Little Falls MN
22 6722 Hauge, Janet 59 F 40:20.8 40:23.9 St. Cloud MN
23 1316 Smieja, Avery 16 F 40:28.0 40:30.9 Little Falls MN
24 6787 Hochstatter, Maria 30 F 41:12.8 41:16.1 St Cloud MN
25 6763 Hlebain, Rick 71 M 41:13.2 41:15.3 St Joseph MN
26 1245 Bruns, Angie 43 F 41:15.3 41:18.4 Little Falls MN
27 1305 Brixius, Anthony 47 M 42:31.3 42:38.4 Pierz MN
28 6982 Poster, Kenneth 54 M 43:02.0 43:09.1 Little. Falls MN
29 1324 Popp, Vanessa 43 F 43:08.5 43:12.7 Holdingford MN
30 6688 Gau, Christina 31 F 43:10.0 43:11.1 Minneapolis MN
31 1133 Becker, Nicole 31 F 43:55.5 43:56.7 Grey Eagle MN
32 1330 Mutua, Eda 57 F 44:06.1 44:08.2 MN
33 6792 Jarnot, Rose 12 F 44:11.8 44:13.9 Little Falls MN
34 1331 Aspengren, Mike 40 M 44:32.4 44:41.9 Parkers Prairie MN
35 1323 Wacker, Dennis 68 M 44:45.5 44:53.7 Pierz MN
36 6980 Peterson, Kathy 79 F 45:01.2 45:03.9 Outing MN
37 6690 Gerads, Rebecca 43 F 45:10.1 45:15.2 Albany MN
38 6991 Wilson, Dusty 42 M 45:22.0 45:26.2 Barnum MN
39 6994 ZIMMERMAN, SHARON 62 F 45:24.5 45:28.6 ROYALTON MN
40 1326 Stevens, Pam 69 F 45:28.0 45:31.1 Sartell MN
41 6978 Peine, Stephanie 33 F 47:56.1 48:03.7 Little Falls MN
42 6972 Musielewicz, Stanley 66 M 48:38.2 48:41.9 Little Falls MN
43 6844 Maleski, Victoria 53 F 48:51.8 48:57.9 Little Falls MN
44 6990 Voegeli, Eric 44 M 48:54.3 48:59.4 SAINT CLOUD MN
45 6732 Hegna, NIkki 34 F 49:24.3 49:30.4 Little Falls MN
46 6971 Mikkelson, Jessica 45 F 52:29.1 52:32.6 SAINT CLOUD MN
47 6686 Fenwick, Denise 63 F 53:13.5 53:20.7 St. Cloud MN
48 1325 Feiner, Allan 66 M 56:08.2 56:14.4
49 1315 Phillips, Alan 87 M 56:57.2 57:00.6 Sartell MN
50 6981 Posch, Melita 43 F 57:15.6 57:21.2 Royalton MN
51 1248 Culshaw, Bev 79 F 58:16.0 58:20.1 Little Falls MN
52 6989 Steffens, Monty 63 M 1:00:32.6 1:00:32.6 Randall MN
53 6807 Johns, Warren 71 M 1:02:15.7 1:02:21.5 Little Falls MN
54 6987 Shepherd, Kelly 45 F 1:08:54.2 1:09:00.3 Little Falls MN
55 6678 Edwards, Susan 72 F 1:12:35.2 1:12:40.4 Little Falls MN
56 6811 Lane, Meghan 49 F 1:13:02.1 1:13:10.4 Shakopee MN
GSE Race Results for River Rat 8K-4K-1K 4K-Both on 6/18/2022
Generated: 6/22/2022 7:09:35 AM
PL BIB NAME AGE MF CHIP GUN CITY ST
1 1307 Cameron, Kobi 14 M 16:56.1 16:56.1 LITTLE FALLS MN
2 1249 Daniels, Aaron 14 M 19:31.4 19:31.4 Ramsey MN
3 6638 Daniels, Benjamin 12 M 19:36.4 19:36.4 Ramsey MN
4 1319 Gruber, Quinn 12 F 20:00.6 20:00.6 Pierz MN
5 1301 Ahlin, Elizabeth 17 F 20:46.3 20:47.7 Little Falls MN
6 1313 Oberton, Alexander 17 M 20:46.6 20:47.9 Little Falls MN
7 1312 Neu, Alayna 15 F 21:33.7 21:33.7 Little Falls MN
8 6810 Krawiecki, Faith 15 F 21:34.2 21:34.2 Little Falls MN
9 6976 Pechan, Chuck 49 M 23:11.8 23:13.9 Avon MN
10 1311 Mokhtary, Abby 25 F 23:46.5 23:49.6 Royalton MN
11 6671 Daniels, Corey 7 M 23:52.6 23:53.7 Ramsey MN
12 1332 Witerp, Dan 62 M 24:07.3 24:07.4 Little Falls
13 1314 Pechan, Isabelle 22 F 24:57.6 24:58.7 Little Falls MN
14 6672 Daniels, Kristin 45 F 25:00.6 25:02.7 Ramsey MN
15 1141 Binsfeld, Andy 51 M 25:05.0 25:08.7 Avon MN
16 6975 Nouis, Gabby 26 F 25:43.1 25:49.2 Rosemount MN
17 6685 Eischens, Sara 38 F 25:59.8 26:06.1 Park rapids MN
18 6815 Maki, Scott 26 M 26:09.6 26:13.8 Rosemount MN
19 1320 Lyseng, Emily 20 F 26:11.2 26:14.3 Little Falls MN
20 1242 Brausen, Cora 9 F 26:42.0 26:50.2 South have MN
21 1104 Ahrens, Stacey 37 F 26:56.1 27:01.2 Little Falls MN
22 1243 Brausen, Michael 38 M 26:58.9 27:09.6 South have MN
23 1244 Brausen, Natalie 7 F 27:02.5 27:09.6 South have MN
24 6712 Guse, Darren 44 M 27:11.8 27:15.9 Avon MN
25 6973 Neudecker, Maggie 38 F 27:20.0 27:29.2 Barnum MN
26 1166 Brausen, Ashley 36 F 27:57.7 28:04.9 South have MN
27 1304 Bridges, Tanya 52 F 29:05.6 29:07.7 Little Falls MN
28 1328 Bridges, Kala 28 F 29:07.4 29:09.5 Little Falls MN
29 6986 Sanderson, Adam 48 M 29:27.5 29:32.6 Avon MN
30 6791 Irlbeck, Amy 51 F 29:55.0 29:58.2 Clarissa MN
31 1308 Graves, Dawn 56 F 30:56.5 31:00.2 Long Prairie MN
32 6970 McCoy, Leslie 63 F 32:05.5 32:09.2 Little Falls MN
33 1309 heath, august 20 F 32:21.1 32:27.5 Medina OH
34 6974 Nouis, Cindy 57 F 32:25.5 32:31.6 Little Falls MN
35 6993 Wolbeck, Ron 49 M 32:32.8 32:37.9 Avon MN
36 1007 Ahrens, Judy 59 F 39:42.6 39:55.8 little falls MN
37 6983 Roach, Jan 74 F 39:49.1 39:55.2 Randall MN
38 6812 Maile, Molly 44 F 45:16.4 45:16.4 Avon MN
39 6955 Marrow, Sarah 39 F 55:22.7 55:33.9 Little Falls MN
40 6922 Marrow, Keaton 12 M 55:22.9 55:34.1 Little Falls MN
41 6931 Marrow, Landen 10 M 59:25.4 59:37.5 Little Falls MN
42 6960 Marrow, Shurod 53 M 59:27.3 59:37.2 Little Falls MN
PL
TEAM
MFX
CUMULATIVE AVERAGE SCORE
POINTS
1
SCRR
Combined
59:52.1
29:58.0
12
48
BIB
NAME
MF
AGE
PL
TIME
6689
Gau, Wanda F
60 1 25:33.8
6763
Hlebain, Rick M 71 2 30:08.8
6992
Wilson, Steven
M 54 4 31:37.3
1303
Binsfeld, Matt
M 46 5 32:32.0
1247
Combs, Mike
M 35 6 37:21.8
6971
Mikkelson, Jessica
F 45 14 49:09.1
2
201ers
Combined
27:45.1
36:56.2
30
30
BIB
NAME
MF
AGE
PL
TIME
6750
Hines, Lisa
F
59
3
31:10.9
1305
Brixius, Anthony
M
47
8
38:35.3
1119
Antolik, Ava
F
24
9
38:41.4
Team Total Time: 3:26:23.1
Team Average Time: 34:23.8
1245
Bruns, Angie
F
43
10
39:17.4
6844
Maleski, Victoria
F
53
12
41:52.8
3
Weekend Warriors
Combined
54:53.1
43:43.2
46
14
BIB
NAME
MF
AGE
PL
TIME
6977
Peine, Alex
M
34
7
37:42.8
6686
Fenwick, Denise
F
63
11
40:09.8
6978
Peine, Stephanie
F
33
13
47:49.1
6732
Hegna, NIkki
F
34
15
49:11.2
Team Total Time: 3:09:37.9
Team Average Time: 37:55.5
Team Total Time: 2:54:53.1
Team Average Time: 43:43.2